Bestattung / Trauerfeier

Sa 29.06.19 Joachim Sperfeldt 13:00 Uhr Martinskirche Münsingen
Sa 29.06.19 Bernd Keppeler 15:00 Uhr Neuapostolische Kirche Undingen
Fr 28.06.19 Günter Löffler 11:00 Uhr Friedhof Pfullingen
Fr 28.06.19 Hedwig Ladner 12:30 Uhr Peter und Paulkirche Grabenstetten
Do 27.06.19 Stephan Mögle 13:00 Uhr Friedhof Seeburg
Do 27.06.19 Ingeborg Stoeckigt 13:00 Uhr Friedhof Neuffen
Mi 26.06.19 Giovanni Decarolis 13:00 Uhr Friedhof Pfullingen
Di 25.06.19 Doris Sommer 14:00 Uhr Heilig Kreuz Kirche Oberstetten
Mo 24.06.19 Helmut Trömel 14:30 Uhr Johanneskirche Unterhausen
Fr 21.06.19 Hildegart Weber 14:00 Uhr Trauerzentrum Weible
Fr 21.06.19 Rudi Riemer 13:30 Uhr Friedhof Unterhausen
Fr 21.06.19 Manfred Kärcher 14:00 Uhr Münsingen FriedWald
Fr 21.06.19 Hans Glunkler 13:00 Uhr Freiburg Hauptfriedhof
Mi 19.06.19 Josef Marmor 10:00 Uhr Friedhof Bremelau
Mi 19.06.19 Otto Deuringer 13:00 Uhr Friedhof Neuffen
Di 18.06.19 Renate Wiedmeyer 11:00 Uhr Friedhof Pfullingen
Di 18.06.19 Amalia Kimmel 13:00 Uhr Friedhof Münsingen
Fr 14.06.19 Uwe Manzow 11:00 Uhr Friedhof Pfullingen
Fr 14.06.19 Marianne Zeifang 15:00 Uhr Friedhof Unterhausen
Fr 14.06.19 Paula Rösler 13:00 Uhr Friedhof Steingebronn
Do 13.06.19 Fritz Winkler 11:00 Uhr Friedhof Meidelstetten
Do 13.06.19 Karl Fülle 13:00 Uhr Friedhof Auingen
Mi 12.06.19 Maria Rauscher 12:30 Uhr Peter und Paulkirche Grabenstetten
Mi 12.06.19 Maria Tress 14:00 Uhr St.Nikolaus Kirche Ehestetten
Di 11.06.19 Helga Schrade 13:00 Uhr Gomadingen St.Martin-Kirche
Fr 07.06.19 Erika Seidlitz 11:00 Uhr Friedhof Pfullingen
Fr 07.06.19 Ingeborg Knaier 13:00 Uhr Friedhof Erpfingen
Do 06.06.19 Genovefa Ruopp 15:00 Uhr Friedhof Auingen
Do 06.06.19 Walter Gekeler 13:30 Uhr Friedhof Holzelfingen
Mi 05.06.19 Elisabeth Stanger 13:30 Uhr Friedhof Upfingen
Mi 05.06.19 Anestis Konstantinidis 10:30 Uhr Friedhof Holzelfingen
Mi 05.06.19 Walter Möck 13:00 Uhr Friedhof Willmandingen
Mi 05.06.19 Esther Götz 13:00 Uhr Friedhof Pfullingen
Mi 05.06.19 Rudolf Müller 14:00 Uhr Bleichstetten Christuskirche
Di 04.06.19 Erwine Kuhn 13:00 Uhr Friedhof Beuren
Mo 03.06.19 Elisabeth Hörtig 14:00 Uhr Evangelische Kirche Undingen
Mo 03.06.19 Gisela von Rombs 11:00 Uhr FH Freudenstadt
Fr 31.05.19 Lore Faig 13:00 Uhr Friedhof Neuffen
Mi 29.05.19 Marie Koch 11:00 Uhr Peter und Paulkirche Grabenstetten
Mi 29.05.19 Joachim Paul 14:00 Uhr Friedhof Reutlingen-Römerschanze